Spring 2019 AA 10AA
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 Bruins White (Ash)18
10A Raptors Titanium - Gutschick4
Saturday, May 18, 2019
 Columbine Rebels (Cox)13
10N Raptors Black - Schween3
Friday, May 17, 2019
 Warriors Silver (Hare)19
10A Raptors Titanium - Gutschick8
Spring 2019 AA 11AA
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 11 Raptors Black - Clough9
Chatfield Chargers (Kelly)4
Saturday, May 18, 2019
 11 Raptors Black - Clough12
Hawk Blue (Odden)10
Friday, May 17, 2019
 Warriors Crimson (Mitchell)8
11A Raptors Titanium - Zuniga6
Spring 2019 AA 12AA
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny4
Bear Creek Bulldogs (Danna)2
 12A Raptors White - Hickey8
Hawk Blue (Livran)3
Saturday, May 18, 2019
 Hawk Royal (Marine)11
12A Raptors Silver - Duffy7
 Warriors Red (Lofstedt)8
12N Raptors Electric - Haley6
Friday, May 17, 2019
 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny11
12N Raptors Electric - Haley0
 12A Raptors Silver - Duffy9
Hawk Orange (Bernal)1
 Warriors Black (Sunstrom)10
12A Raptors White - Hickey5
Spring 2019 AA 13AA
Friday, May 17, 2019
 Hawk Royal (Seitz)10
13N Raptors Electric - Webster0
 14A Raptors Black - Gensler18
13A Raptors Silver - Burgess1
Spring 2019 AA 14 AA
Saturday, May 18, 2019
 14A Raptors Titanium - Franz15
Hawk Orange (Taylor)0
Friday, May 17, 2019
 14A Raptors Black - Gensler18
13A Raptors Silver - Burgess1
Spring 2019 AA 5/6AA
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 5/6A Raptors Silver - Wiggins20
Eagles Green (McCabe)4
Saturday, May 18, 2019
 5/6A Raptors Silver - Wiggins19
Thunder Silver (Nowicki)14
Spring 2019 AA 7AA
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 7A Raptors Black - Dodson18
7N Raptors Titanium - Underdahl8
 Spartan Purple (Crowe)13
7N Raptors Electric - Walker1
Saturday, May 18, 2019
 Hawk Orange (Safken)20
7N Raptors Electric - Walker1
 7N Raptors Titanium - Underdahl9
Spartan Graphite (Stevens)5
 7A Raptors Black - Dodson21
Warriors Black (Lytle)11
Spring 2019 AA 8AA
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker4
Hawk Blue (Burke)0
 Warriors Cardinal (Toomey)3
8N Raptors Black - Windels1
Saturday, May 18, 2019
 8N Raptors Black - Windels3
Eagles Green (Serafin)1
Spring 2019 AA 9AA
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 9N Raptors Black - McCann15
Chatfield Chargers (Lucero)4
Saturday, May 18, 2019
 Hawk Navy (Walgreen)12
9N Raptors Black - McCann11
Spring 2019 AAA
Thursday, May 23, 2019
 Warriors Elite (Quintana)16
11N Raptors Altitude - Ewoniuk8
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
 Yard Dawgs (Sandhoff)14
8U Warhawks0